Inicio|Ingresar
2019 Fall Soccer-Jr Teen Division    (octubre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Fall Soccer-Jr Teen Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vie-oct 4   Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) 6 - 4 Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-oct 4   Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) 11 - 5 Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-oct 5   Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) 14 - 0 Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularSheelar
sáb-oct 5   Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) 4 - 2 Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularSheelar
vie-oct 11   Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) 6 - 3 Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-oct 11   Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) 15 - 8 Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-oct 12   Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) 2 - 8 Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-oct 12   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange) 1 - 11 Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-oct 18   Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) 8 - 4 Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-oct 18   Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) 7 - 4 Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-oct 19   Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) 1 - 5 Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularSheelar
sáb-oct 19   Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) 5 - 5 Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularSheelar
vie-oct 25   Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) 8 - 6 Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) Complete Indoor Field Lg Regular 
vie-oct 25   Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) 5 - 5 Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularBernaer
sáb-oct 26   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange) 2 - 7 Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-oct 26   Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) 5 - 4 Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-nov 8   Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) 3 - 10 Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-nov 9   Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) 8 - 3 Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-nov 9   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange) 5 - 11 Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-nov 9   Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) 8 - 5 Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) Complete Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
vie-nov 15   Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)  v  Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) 6:30 PM Indoor Field Lg RegularFischer
sáb-nov 16   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)  v  Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green) 11:00 AM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-nov 16   Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)  v  Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) 12:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-nov 16   Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)  v  Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) 1:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
vie-nov 29   Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)  v  Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue) 6:30 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)  v  Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue) 11:00 AM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)  v  Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) 12:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)  v  Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) 1:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
vie-dic 6   Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)  v  Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red) 6:30 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)  v  Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold) 11:00 AM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)  v  Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray) 12:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)  v  Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green) 1:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Regular 
sáb-dic 14   1st Place  v  8th Place 11:00 AM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
sáb-dic 14   2nd Place  v  7th Place 12:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
sáb-dic 14   3rd Place  v  6th Place 1:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
sáb-dic 14   4th Place  v  5th Place 2:00 PM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
vie-dic 20   2/7 Winner  v  3/6 Winner 5:30 PM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
vie-dic 20   1/8 Winner  v  4/5 Winner 6:30 PM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 
sáb-dic 21   Finals  v  Finals 10:00 AM Indoor Field Lg Postseason 


Goals
 EquipoJugador#Goals
1Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Aaron Bowerman11
2Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)Aedan Rynkowski73
3Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)Aiden Hill610
4Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)Ajhari Burke312
5Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Alex Krieger 1
6Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)Alexander Tate18
7Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Andrew O'Dell722
8Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)Andrew Walker 2
9Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Angelo Morello43
10Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Angelo Ubal94
11Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Autumn Walker81
12Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Braden Yuen112
13Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)Brandon Clarke513
14Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Caden Wrobel 1
15Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)Camryn Becken11
16Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)CJ Slater728
17Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)Conner Kalls48
18Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Corey Timkey31
19Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Damian Schafer53
20Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)Daniel Belonogov73
21Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)David Mongielo74
22Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)Devon Wilson81
23Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Dylan Whiting Popielski 1
24Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)Ethan Hilliard91
25Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Gabrielle Ross51
26Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)Garrett Meahl115
27Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Hannah Vorholzer21
28Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Hayden Zeitz14
29Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Jack Keleher92
30Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Jacob Berner91
31Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)James Berry12
32Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)Joel Napoli81
33Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)Joseph Kress 1
34Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Joseph Reiter71
35Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Joshua Klumpp102
36Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Jurell Sanney69
37Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)Landon Rowles 2
38Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Logan Wilson84
39Lockport Orthodontics - Kathke (Light Blue)LUCAS PACHAN63
40Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Lucas Pynn86
41Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Madelyn Doyle104
42Mongielo's Brake and Auto - Shocknesse (Blue)Mark Brandy 14
43Castricone Real Estate - Castricone (Orange)Mason Koehler24
44Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Max Rickard111
45Cornerstone Community FCU - Linnan (Green)Meghan Giron51
46Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Millie Owens41
47Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Nicholas Trifiletti51
48Wolfe Lumber Mill - Santos (Safety Green)Nina Santos31
49Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Noah Brockman24
50Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Peyton Yuen127
51Stephanie Moore Memorial Fund - Andes (Gold)Roxy Smith72
52Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Ryan Armol84
53Reid's Drive-In - Doyle (Red)Shawn Williams 2
54Tony Nemi Sportsmen - Schafer (Gray)Takoma Mault106

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Jr Teen
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/4/2019
End Date: 12/21/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso